?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 August 2014 @ 12:55 pm
~TakaYama Cuteness~  
My journal is semi-friends locked!
~*~♥SPREAD THE TAKAYAMA LOVE♥~*~



Here's where you comment if you want to be friends. But PLEASE ONLY COMMENT IF YOU WANT TO READ MY PERSONAL RANTS AND SUCH, NOT FOR MY FICS BECAUSE THOSE ARE PUBLIC. You can just add meh and no need to comment. You'll still see my fanfiction updates.

Don't worry. HSJ Fanfictions & Scans will still be public for all. Meh graphics community ish meh_fetish . I'm only locking my personal life stuff rants, memes, etc. Just LEAVE A COMMENT here. And if you do comment here, please ADD me back because a few comment but don't add me. And hopefully we can keep in touch and have fun? xD




Name: Jen Takayama
Age: 18 years old
Ethnicity: Asian
Favorite Band(s): Hey! Say! JUMP
Favorite HSJ Member(s): Takaki Yuya & Yamada Ryosuke
Favorite Songs: Our Future, Suriru, GET!!, You & You, School Days, Your Seed, Asia no Yoru, Arigato - Sekai no Doko ni Itemo, Time, and Shinku.
Favorite OTPs: TakaYama aka Takaki Yuya x Yamada Ryosuke (I'm the founder of this awesome cute/hot/sexy OTP!) I also promoted DaiRyu (Daiki x Ryutaro) and maybe RyuShin (Ryutaro x Shintaro). Also love YutoChii (Yuto x Chinen). xP I've become biased now. xD
+ I'm a complete fangirl at heart and LOVES TakaYama to death! I'm biased enough to be very dedicated to TakaYama as to not being able to read other pairings that interfere with them.
+ I love reading HSJ fanfics and even write them!
+ Yush I flail/go incoherent a lot. XP Over OTPs, TAKAYAMA the most, also Takaki and Yamada individually. xD
+ I also have NEWS OTPs, which are TegoPi and RyoMassu! Yush I read some NEWS fanfiction, too. There should be more RyoMassu! Rawr!
+ As for KAT-TUN OTPs, my fav ish Jinda. And for Arashi, it would be Matsumiya. xP
+ I luffles glomping/hugging people in general. XD Yush I'm pretty childish. xP
+ Other Johnny's I love are Kouchi Yuugo & Morimoto Shintaro.

INTRODUCE YOURSELF!
Here's a format. Since I like orderly stuff. XP And you should have at least one thing in common with meh! XD
Name: (What you want to be called)
Favorite Band(s): (Self explanatory)
Favorite HSJ OTP(s): (OTP means one true pairing so a pairing you like whether romance wise or friendship)
A little about yourself: (Something random like how you found me or why you want to friend meh? Anything you want!)

 
 
 
тнє ємρяєss ✰ нιgн ρяιєѕтєѕѕ αя¢αnα: Ayukawa Taiyo - Smilesnow_cafe on September 16th, 2008 11:31 pm (UTC)
Friend?
Name: Haru xD
Favorite Band(s): HSJ,HSB,Top3,Ya-Ya-Yah,JJE
Favorite OTP(s): Nozawa x Hasshi,TaDaiki,TakaYama(you're a pure genius for inventing this!:D),TakaNoo
A little about yourself:
-Love your fics xD
-Love the fact you invented one of teh ultimate HSJ OTP.
-Discovered you on hey_say
-I am a girl
-Love to be crazy
-Love JE especially juniors
-Is Asian
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~: Takaki Watching Yamadachibilover14 on September 16th, 2008 11:53 pm (UTC)
Re: Friend?
Haru-chan!!! XD
OMFG! ANOTHER TAKAYAMA FAN??? *FLAILS OVER YOU* XDDD I'm a genius??? XDDD Thank YOUU!!!! XP I love Tadaiki and Takanoo too. Of course TakaYama rules my world. XP
EHHH? You love my fics? *blushes* They aren't all that great... @.@
I INVENTED AN ULTIMATE HSJ OTP??? YAYNESS!!! *FLAILS AROUND*
OOh really? XD
Don't we all love to be crazy? And very nice to meet youuu!!! *HUGS* Of course we can be friends!
Re: Friend? - snow_cafe on September 16th, 2008 11:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Saida Adilaladestiny92 on October 14th, 2008 06:04 am (UTC)
Hi Jen-chan...^^,

Name: Saida Adila (well, you already call me Saida)^^
Favorite band(s): Hey! Say! JUMP, WaT and Arashi..^_^
Favorite OTP(s): TakaYama (but you know that already), Yamabu (Yamashita ShoonxYabu Kota), EijixTeppei (WaT...sadly there's not much WaT fanfictions though)

About me...well, here goes. I was born on the 30th November 1992. I've been studying at an all-girls school since Primary 1 (grade 1) and next year will be my last year of high school. I play the piano since elementary school.
I have one best best friend whom I can talk about anything with excluding my ideas for shounen ai fanfiction and other 'naughty stuff' (the double best is not a typo..^^), three best friends whom I can talk about Japanese stuff with and naughty stuff about -idols, and two good friends...^^
I started writing fanfictions when I was 12 but I started with anime fanfictions. I just started writing fics about idols this year...^_____^ (I've been dying to write my own TakaYama fic but I have to finish my Arashi fic first and my Prince of Tennis fic..:(
Well, I'm shy most of the time but when I meet someone who loves Japanese stuff, especially people who love the same band as me, I forgot to control my voice and I can't stop talking...lol
I love all light colours and some dark colours like black, and dark blue.
I'm a Malay...I live in Malaysia.^^
Oh, my hobbies are cooking, baking, writing fanfictions, singing, playing the piano, and annoy my little sister (9 years old) with stuff about idols from JE and about HSJ and Arashi fanfics...believe me, now she's more matured than her age. Oh yeah, my friends says that I'm sadistic when I write (probably true...but that's all because of my attempts to write angst..>//<)
Well, that's all...^^


Wow, that's long... I told you I can't stop talking when I meet someone with the same interest...^_____^
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~: TakaYama Lovechibilover14 on October 14th, 2008 06:14 am (UTC)
Hey Saida-chan! XD
Heehee... yush I do! I'M SO HAPPY TO MEET A NEW TAKAYAMA FAN! XDDD Haha you're born in the same year as meh. XDDD Wow... no boys ne? Wow... you must be good on the piano. XD
You have such awesome friends. XD I only have like 1 or 2 friends. They don't even go to my school. XD
Such an early age. I'm so impressed. XD I was always scared in writing fanfiction since I was scared that I'll ruin the characters. XD Yaaay! *cheers* Ooh... your Arashi and PoT ne? Which pairing for PoT? Wait I just checked. Somehow I knew it was going to be Tezuka and Ryoma. XDDD Gambatte in finishing those! And I will look forward to your TakaYama fic! XD I will definitely read it!!! XDDD
OMG. That's the same as meh. I'm shy but if you know about HSJ and stuff, I start talking like crazy. XDDD
Waaah... you live all the way in Asia. XD
You have so many hobbies. I wish I had stuff like that. XD Oh sadistic? I'm curious in seeing that. XD

It's alright! XD It was very enjoyable to read! XD
(no subject) - ladestiny92 on October 14th, 2008 06:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
hey hoe: keeconk yabu kotapersonified on November 26th, 2008 05:17 am (UTC)
Name: Vangie (but anything's fine though xD)
Favorite Band(s): Hey! Say! JUMP (and i'm proud to like it~)
Favorite HSJ OTP(s): TakaYama, ChiiTaro, HikaTo, AriJima (and many more LOLS)
A little about yourself: Found you through reading lots of fanfics one after another. And the reason why I wanna add you is because I love you and your fics lols!
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~: TakaYama Hugchibilover14 on November 27th, 2008 07:58 am (UTC)
HI Vangie! XD So I can call you like Van or Kima or Mayuu or Yuu? XDDD
HEY SAY JUMP ISH AWESOME!! XD
YAY FOR LIKING TAKAYAMA!! *HUGGLES* XD
Ehhh? You've read a lot of my fics? O.O;;;
Aww... I FEEL SO HAPPY KNOWING THAT I'M LOVED!!! XDDD And thank you for loving my fics, too! I'm very happy!
(no subject) - personified on November 27th, 2008 08:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - personified on May 27th, 2009 09:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on May 28th, 2009 03:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - personified on June 9th, 2009 05:48 am (UTC) (Expand)
haneul_kiracherry_ryosuke on February 8th, 2009 02:26 pm (UTC)
Hi, Jen~!
My real name is Nur 'Aqilah Roslee but you can call me Key...or Hoshi...or Cherry...my cousin used to call me by one of them..
My fav band-Hey! Say! JUMP (the most), KAT-TUN, NEWS...hmm..that's all...
Fav OTP-TakaYama!!! xD
A little about myself...
-born on 11 November 1992 (I'm 17 this year but i feel like 16 since my birthday was just about 2 months ago)
-live in Malaysia, to be specific, Malacca
-Btw, I LOVE YOUR FICS!!! Espesially TakaYama!!! x3 *hugs you*
-I found you on hey_say...
-Willing to be add and i hope i can add you too???
-Fav songs-all Hey! Say! JUMP's songs!!! xDDD
-my sister-like call me Cherry because i love strawberries and tomatoes...i know it's weird...

Am i writing too much??? Gomen...
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~: Yama-chan Munchchibilover14 on February 9th, 2009 06:08 am (UTC)
Re: Hi, Jen~!
Hey there Cherry! xD It's easier to call you by the name coming from your username. xD So many people~ xD
OMFG, YOUR TOP ISH TAKAYAMA? XDDD YAAAY~~~ OWO You're the same age as me! xD You are 16~ xD
Oh wow.. live all the way in Asia ne? xD
AWw... I'm so glad you love my fics! xD YAY for TakaYama! xD *HUGS YOU BACK TIGHTLY*
Ooh~ Hey_say? xD I thought no one looked there anymore. xD
Of course! I will definitely add you back! *adds back*
All the HSJ songs are awesome~
OWO Do you like cherries, too? xD

No it's alright! Writing a lot makes me happy~ xD
icia: takayamaryo_icia on February 11th, 2009 11:28 am (UTC)
Name: Patricia. but i prefer Icia. lol
Favorite Band(s): H!S!Jump, NewS,Top3, Question?
Favorite HSJ OTP(s): TakaYama (all your fauuuult) and ChiiTaro
A little about yourself:
- 15.. but corrupted by the fics too much. :O
- Filipino
- imma be a college student next year. yattaaaa~!
- i have a NewS OTPs too. TegoPi and NishiKato
- i prefer making graphics and such.
- i wanted to attempt to write fanfiction.. based on this prompt.. but i think it's a complete faiiiil so i trashed it. XD
- i think your awesooome. :D :D :D
- been a JE fan since i was 10? i think.. it's because of my classmate befoooore. she was addicted to arashi.. she influenced meeee~. :))
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~: TakaYama Smilechibilover14 on February 15th, 2009 12:43 am (UTC)
Hey Icia! xD Such an awesome nickname! xP
YAY FOR TAKAYAMA! *FLAILS* I'M GLAD IT'S MY FAULT! XDDD
LMAO CORRUPTED BY ME? OWO
Oh wow... College already? xD
OMFG, I LVOE TEGOPI, TOO! *fLAILS*
Graphics? Like your current icon? *stares* xD
ASDFLKJSDKFL YOU TOTALLY SHOULD WRITE THAT!!! GO GO! NO TRASHING! I WANTS TO REEEAD! XD
I'm awesome? Ehhh? LIES~~~
Wow... awesomeness! You should be my senpai! xP

Nice to meet you! *adds back*
「 v i v 」captxfizz on February 14th, 2009 10:52 am (UTC)
why hellewwwww there~

Name: Vivian
Favorite Band(s): HSJ, NEWS, Arashi, K8, the brilliant green, Aqua Timez
Favorite OTP(s): Yamajima, Daichii, Takachii, Takayama [lol your fanfics converted me], Inoobu, Hikato, Ohmiya
A little about yourself:
♥ I have abit of a bias towards Yama-chan lol
♥ I'm 16 and i'm from Australia but i'm chinese
I secretly love your Takayama smut xDDDbut your fluff is amazingly good too :DD
♥ Quite random and crazy most days
♥ Will make up strings of ridiculous words if I'm having a dumb day
♥ Stalked your LJ before I finally decided it would be better if I wasn't so freaky since i already feel pedophilic enough because of HSJ xDD

BTW: *looks at your semi-friends banner* *FAINT*
「 v i v 」captxfizz on February 14th, 2009 10:56 am (UTC)
:D btw, happy valentine's! ♥♥
(no subject) - chibilover14 on February 15th, 2009 12:46 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - captxfizz on February 15th, 2009 01:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
iLuvTeddyBears o3okawaiisaru on February 21st, 2009 08:28 pm (UTC)
haii~ i commented before too :o but well i just came across this one so im gonna do the introduce yourself ^-^

Name: Rii

Favorite Bands: Hey!Say!JUMP and KAT-TUN <3 i also like NewS, Arashi, T&T, KinKi.... well most of the JE xP

Fav HSJ OTP: TAKAYAMA!!!!!~ <3333333333

Something about me: i also flail ALOT x3 i'd be thinking about takayama or akame at school.. then i'd have weird ideas and start flailing and getting all giddy and stuff x3 i cant write tho :x i have the stories in my head but i cant write them T^T
i found your by clicking the p: Takaki Yuya/Yamada Ryosuke link <333 I LUV JU SOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO MUCH FOR WRITING THEM!!!~

Takayama = 10000000% PURE LOVE <33
iLuvTeddyBears o3okawaiisaru on February 21st, 2009 08:32 pm (UTC)
o.o also my other hsj pairings <3 i dun kno y.. but when i get into a band and have a fav pairing.. i always have to pair the other ones too Dx or else i'll feel bad.. like KAT-TUN and NewS i HAVE to pair them up since they have even numbers xP

HSJ: Takayama, Inoobu, Arijima, Chiitaro, Hikamoto(made this one up myself since i dont kno the name of the pairing >x<)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on February 25th, 2009 03:18 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - kawaiisaru on February 26th, 2009 12:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
Kimmmm. (:kimmu_chan on February 24th, 2009 12:42 pm (UTC)
Name: Full name is Kimberley. People call me Kim or Kiwi, mostly Kim. ;p
Favorite Band(s): If you're talking NON-Jap, then Simple Plan & Paramore (I like so many more but it would take up a lotta space) if we're talking YES-Jap then HSJ & Arashi. Korean - Big Bang Solo Artists - YUI, Matt Wertz, Ocassionally Avril Lavigne
Favorite OTP(s): HIKATO!! Daichii & slowly getting to Takayama darn you and your fics
A little about yourself: HI! I'm perfectly normal (no I'm not) and people see me as a perfectly normal person (no they don't). I do not have my locker covered with HSJ & Arashi (yes I do) and I do not laugh/shout/talk to the computer screen when fangirling (look at all these lies). Oh yes, I'm a pedo and not 14 years old (lieslieslies) and I am not Canadian (yesyesyes). You won't be hearing from me ever again and I'm not adding you. (Yes you will and I just added you)

^-^v
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~: TakaYama Feedchibilover14 on February 25th, 2009 03:26 am (UTC)
Hey Kim/Kiwi! xDDD Kiwi ish too cute! xDDD

Haha wow. xD You're a music person huh? xDDD So many that you like~ I recognize most. I think. xDDD

YAY FOR HIKATO!!! XDDD Ooh~ DaiChii ne? xD They're cute! YUSH TAKAYAMA! *CHEERS* NOW I SHALL BRAINWASH YOU TO MAKE THEM YOUR OFFICIAL OTP ALONG WITH YOUR OTHER TWO! BWAHAHAHA!!! CONVERTING TIME!

Pfft, People who say they're normal, aren't normal. xD Saying the opposite thing you want to say? xD OMFG, LUCKKYYY! YOU CAN JUST STARE AT THEM AT SCHOOL. XDDD And then people will think you're weird or something. xD LYING ISH BAAAD! XD Your intro ish really amusing me. xDDD

HOW CAN YOU BE A PEDO? YOU'RE ONLY 14! XDDD

I thoroughly enjoyed this comment. xDDD

*adds you back* xDDD

I will try my best to comment on your entries but there's no guarantee! X__X Because I'm lazy and fail as a friend.. =w=
(no subject) - kimmu_chan on February 26th, 2009 01:09 am (UTC) (Expand)
The.bowling1991 on March 1st, 2009 06:28 am (UTC)
Name: The
Favorite Band(s): Hey! Say! JUMP, SHINee
Favorite HSJ OTP(s): errr. any is fine honestly. XD
A little about yourself: i have been seeing you around and i have been wanting to add you as well. and i really love your layout now. lol. plus. it's nice to meet new friends. nice to meet you. :D

think you can add me back? "D
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~chibilover14 on March 1st, 2009 07:50 am (UTC)
Hey The! xD
Haha I've seen you around, too! xD
Aww... thank you very much! >w< It was very fun changing the layout~ *stares*

Yush indeed! Nice to meet, you too! xD

Of course! Though I don't guarantee I'll comment often. @__@;;; Because I fail at commenting... X___X
(no subject) - bowling1991 on March 1st, 2009 09:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on March 6th, 2009 01:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - bowling1991 on March 7th, 2009 12:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on March 7th, 2009 08:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - bowling1991 on March 11th, 2009 11:47 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on March 8th, 2009 08:13 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - risutaro on June 11th, 2011 07:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on June 13th, 2011 05:49 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - risutaro on June 18th, 2011 04:18 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on June 29th, 2011 06:25 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - risutaro on June 29th, 2011 06:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on June 29th, 2011 08:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
hime_cwaaaanhime_cwaaaan on March 18th, 2009 09:45 am (UTC)
Jen-poooooon!! (can i call you that?? XD) i really want to be your friend since i started read your fanfic!! nyaaa~!!!! but i don't know how to make a livejournal and get this account just now.

here's my profile that i don't put on my livejournal:
Name: Himeee!!
Favorite Band(s): Heisei JUMP!! Arashi and KAT-TUN~!
Favorite HSJ OTP(s): takayama and nakayama (every pairing that's including yama-chaaaan!!)
A little about yourself: i found your fanfic accidently and love all of your stories!! the way you tell it very simple and i like tp read it!! keep post it Jen-pon~!

sorry for the bad grammar! i'm really bad at english -___-
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~: TakaYama Feedchibilover14 on March 18th, 2009 11:55 pm (UTC)
OWO OF COURSE YOU CAN. XDD I feel so special already. xDDD But awesomeness~! xD

Hi Hime-chan~! LOL
Haha you're a Yama-chan fan? LOL But I'm happy that you love Takayama. xD

Aww.. thank you very much~! xD People have told me that and happy that you read it! Haha alrighty! Thank you for supporting meh~! xD

Aww.. it's alright. You can definitely improve! xD
ayasenicolearoni on March 29th, 2009 03:29 am (UTC)
Name: Nicole Ayase Kariyone, lol. Call me Ayase though, please :D
Favorite Band(s): HSJ, or NEWS.
Favorite HSJ OTP(s): TakaYama :D Chiitaro. HikaNoo.
A little about yourself: I like your fics :P Errr, I'm full Japanese and speak Japanese. I live in America ^^ Nice to meet you. I'm sort of, kind of, slightly young xD
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~: TakaYama Dorkschibilover14 on March 29th, 2009 04:24 am (UTC)
Hey Ayase-chan~! xD
YAY FOR YOUR OTPS. XDD
<3333

I'm very happy to know you like meh fics. xD Aww... you're so lucky in being able to speak Japanese. xD And possibly read? LOL
Ooh~ America? xDDD AWESOMENESS, where? LOL
Nice to meet you, too~! xD How young?

*adds you back*
(no subject) - nicolearoni on March 29th, 2009 05:42 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on March 30th, 2009 05:00 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nicolearoni on March 30th, 2009 10:51 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on April 5th, 2009 07:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nicolearoni on April 5th, 2009 04:11 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on April 6th, 2009 02:22 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nicolearoni on April 6th, 2009 03:39 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - chibilover14 on April 6th, 2009 05:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - nicolearoni on April 6th, 2009 05:33 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Rielle: Daiki - hmmm...Fan servicehoshi_no_kage on April 2nd, 2009 07:04 am (UTC)
Name: Rielle... but you can call me 'Rii-chan' or Rika like what I'm called in OC fics...
Favorite Band(s): Hey! Say! JUMP XDDD
Favorite HSJ OTP(s): Takayama, TaDaiki, Inootome/Hikanoo, HikaTo, TakaChii, TakaShi...
A little about yourself: I love HSJ. Lol. Pretty obvious.
~ I also write fics... but I don't post in comms...I'm kinda shy to do so but they're available on my journal. And... I only write het... someone x OC...
~ I love reading yaoi... but yuri is a no no...
~ I especially love Daiki! XDD (Kyaa~!)
~ I was born on May 16, 1993 so I'm 15. (turning 16 soon... XD)
~ Fandom is slowly taking over my life.
~ I'm a Filipino.
~ I read your fics and I love them... though... I am just a bit too lazy to always comment, since I read late.... X(

A- and just so you know... You made me love TakaYama. XDD
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~: Daiki Cutechibilover14 on April 5th, 2009 07:51 am (UTC)
Hi Rii-chan/Rika! xDDD

YAY FOR YOUR MANY OTPS! LOL TakaShi? Eh? OWO

You post fics? XDDD Ever tried writing yaoi? LOL

I can tell you love Daiki. LOL OH my.. almost 16? Happy Early Birthday! LOL Don't worry, HSJ already took over mines. well mostly TakaYama. XD

Aww.. thank you for reading them! I'm happy to know that you read them~! As for the commenting, it's okay~! xD And comments are still loved even if you read them late. xP

YAAAAAAAY~!!! MY HAPPIEST MOMENT ISH WHEN SOMEONE LOVES TAKAYAMA BECAUSE OF ME. XDDD *HUGS*
Jumpaya_no_michi on April 12th, 2009 08:37 pm (UTC)
Hey there So as a new add let me see
Name:Angela, and I hate it don't ask me why, you can call me Aya. ^^
Favorite Band(s): let me see, Hey!say!jump are my newest crush, Arashi, backstreet boys(cuz my brother used to think a girl should listen to them and my best friend used to make me listen to them so I think i got into them kinda^^)
Favorite HSJ OTP(s): ok before I thought TakaYama were cheezy (gomen) but lately been liking them more, any pairing with Chinen in it makes me want to really read
A little about yourself:
> I find my Birthday Rather wakki I was born on the 24 of April, and the year has number 4 too
>I like to watch Dorama's alot witch makes mom angry
> I hate school so I am staying at home, but it doesn't mean i don't have homeworks
> I love learning alot, also traveling, drawing, and painting , I also love reading that is how I found you
> I blabber alot and talk alot >< I know have lots of random thoughts ==
> I just love having friends that is why you might find me adding you soon ^^
Is there anything I have to say? you can ask.
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~: Chinen Cutechibilover14 on April 12th, 2009 11:31 pm (UTC)
Hey Aya~! xDD
YAY FOR HEY! SAY! JUMP LOL
Backstreet Boys? I was listening to 'I want it that way' like yesterday. LOL
I'm in the American songs mood. LOl

You did? How so? I'm curious. LOL But yay for liking them more~! xD Any pairing with Chii? Oh my.. xD You like Chii the most?

Wacky? OWO Oh my.. xD That's just awesome don't you think? LOL
I hate school, too. HOMEWORK EWWW. XD
Aww... I envy you. xD You like learning that ish, you know what you like to do. xD Yaaay~! Seems like you're a stalker</strike> LOL

Don't we all? xD *coughMYRANTScough*

It's awesome to have new friends. LOL Not really. xD I feel that we are gonna be good friends? Oh and sorry if I fail commenting on your journal. @__@;;; Nice to meet you~! xD
(no subject) - aya_no_michi on April 13th, 2009 10:19 am (UTC) (Expand)
♫Cherr.Love♫sakura905 on April 15th, 2009 07:50 am (UTC)
hye jen-san..!!
i love reading ur fanfic..!!
its awesome..!!

call me zie..or ziera.
and i love hsj..!!
my fav otp..ermm..i love all..!!
huhuu..and
i found u from heysay_fanfic..
and i love ur fiction so muchhh..!!

yoroshiku..~~
~*♥*Takayama Jen*♥*~: Chinen Cutechibilover14 on April 16th, 2009 02:27 am (UTC)
Hey Sakura-chan~!
You do? Thank you very much~!
Hey Zie-chan! Nice to meet you~!
Haha how awesome. xDDD
And thank you agaaaain~! *HUGS* xDDD
(no subject) - sakura905 on April 18th, 2009 02:04 pm (UTC) (Expand)